Brothers

Founding Fathers

John Cramer (Bueller)

Howard Bellardini (Fish Hook)

David Rossi

Denny Burdick

Mark Sardo (Psych)

Alejaundro Payeras-Boure (Cheech)

John Shicker

Honorary Brothers

Heather Potter Mattos (The Queen)

Theodore Smith (Ruxbin)

William G. Barret

Art McLaughlin

Gene Lamphier

Bill Johnson

Matthew Heller

Kelly M. Hint (Tuesday)

Nikkie Hockenberry (Babs)

Charter Brothers

Brian Schotten (Shrub)

Don Luther

Scott Reid

John Britton (Jay)

Doug Brown

Jeremy Cole

Raymond Colley (Uncle Ray)

Alan Fink

Brian Aiken (Turbo)

Dean Duffy (Dino Bravo)

Dale Saladyga

Brian Prusik

Brian Galbraith

Ramon Pano

Todd Shaw

Norman Jurek

Pat Jones

Ken McKnight

Alpha Pledge Class – Spring 1989

Brian Brooks (Satan)

Scott Ingham (Wanderer)

Greg Haag (Bates)

Chris Miller (Bisket)

Greg Rolen (Ice)

Beta Pledge Class – Fall 1989

Larry Baumgart (Breeze)

Todd Goodyear (Toddles)

Kurt Brennan (Loopy)

Scott Johnson (Scooter)

Jason Mastin (Master)

Dale Worthington (Worthless)

Gamma Pledge Class – Spring 1990

Garret Cleversley (Torch)

Scott Gorman (Hippy)

Keith Ellwanger (Wang)

Andrew Stockschlaeder (Screamer)

Delta Pledge Class – Fall 1990

Michael Cranes (Giggles)

Dan Kinsman (Potsey)

David Gardner (Whoobie)

Garrett Smith (Whimpy)

Adam Toates (Jughead)

Epsilon Pledge Class – Spring 1991

Chris Lockwood (Ezi)

Mark Novak (Wussy)

Brad Marzolf (Cowpatch)

Norm Queeno (Jr.)

Scott Rothenberger (Wolfgang)

Zeta Pledge Class – Fall 1991

Justin Fillion (Budha)

Philip Rowley (Lips)

Eta Pledge Class – Fall 1992

Scott Conner (Bobz)

Kevin Ramph (Ballz)

Eric Tenpas (Brainz)

Theta Pledge Class – Spring 1993

Tim Allenbaugh (Giggles)

Dale Niles Jr. (Stimpy)

Damion Ketchum (Zeus)

Eric Underhill (Crutch)

David Whiteman (Droopy)

Iota Pledge Class – Fall 1993

Shane Allen (Jazz)

Jose Fernandez (Otto)

Chris Egburtson (Dip)

David Fowler (Opus)

Eric Eicher (Ragweed)

Erik Merlin (Popeye)

Warren Weeden (Worm)

Kappa Pledge Class – Spring 1994

Tom Eskildsen (Pokey)

Jason Sawicki (Rooster)

Lambda Pledge Class – Fall 1994

Jeff Tremblay (Abu)

Andrew Osborn (Yogi)

Vincent Triolo (Lurch)

John Graham (Pound)

Michael Jessup (Mouse)

Mu Pledge Class – Spring 1995

Chris Lester (Scope)

Douglas Craven (Bam Bam)

John Traphagen (Speedy)

Jeff Rodas (Doc)

Joe Hayes (Flounder)

Nu Pledge Class – Fall 1995

Brian Baxter (Texas)

Xi Pledge Class – Spring 1996

Sam Cheung (Mumbles)

Brian Swart (Turbo)

George Magee (Sarge)

Matt Muller (Nike)

Jason Good (Kane)

Calvin Grey (Apollo)

Omicron Pledge Class – Fall 1996

Keith Jennings (Thunder)

Charles Grey (Steel)

Phil Crowell (Nynex)

Tim Wholrab (Trigger)

Pi Pledge Class – Spring 1997

Chris Beebee (Rushmore)

Bill Neamon (Nelson)

Rho Pledge Class – Fall 1997

Phil Bruner (Mr. Clean)

Walter Davidson (Suzuki)

Sigma Pledge Class – Spring 1998

Steve Ritter (Tequila)

Tau Pledge Class – Fall 1998

Matthew Graham (Archie)

Lloyd Degroff (Sprocket)

Shawn Bedford (Doughboy)

Upsilon Pledge Class – Spring 1999

Richard Norman Dibble (Stonewall)

Jason Osgood (Penn)

Geordan Quackenbush (Sparky)

Jason Cooper (Snorkel)

Greg Rusnick (Temple)

Tony Iannucci (Tunnel)

Phi Pledge Class – Spring 2001

Kevin Bozek (Bondo)

Chi Pledge Class – Fall 2001

Adam Levine (Kit)

Psi Pledge Class – Spring 2002

Tyler Kutch (Meth)

JD Haesloop (Big Block)

Brian Evans (Shadow)

Omega Pledge Class – Fall 2002

Jake Abraszek (Jackson)

Alpha Alpha Pledge Class – Spring 2003

Jed Barnes (Hack)

Jeffery Baldwin (Freeze)

Mike Urban (Peak)

Alpha Beta Pledge Class – Fall 2003

Matthew Boznack (Static)

Alpha Gamma Pledge Class – Spring 2004

Chike Cumberbatch (Dok)

Joeseph McLaughlin (Beaker)

Nathan Thomas Hitchcock (Joker)

Alpha Delta Pledge Class – Fall 2004

Nick Schiling (Derby)

Alpha Epsilon Pledge Class – Spring 2005

William Krause (Small Block)

Benjamin Lyon (Socrates)

Josh Whitaker (Astro)

Daniel Schott (Professor)

Derek Albert (Kooter)

Phillip Snow (Titanic)

Geoffrey Hunt (Kletus)

Alpha Zeta Pledge Class – Spring 2006

Brian Andrews (Beast)

Denis Culhane (Jumping Jack)

Chris DeHart (Gootz)

Devin Dunn (Mighty Mouse)

Jim Pearson (Tower)

Alpha Eta Pledge Class – Fall 2006

Albert Louis Acri II (Trebek)

Nicholas Vitulli (Eeyore)

Joshua Knight (Money)

Nicholas Dutcher (Ace)

Matthew Bell (Tsunami)

Thomas Schuler (Sunny)

Michael Kafka (Tweek)

Alpha Theta Pledge Class – Spring 2007

Michael J. Smith (Top Shelf)

Justin Russell Seigel (Link)

Mandella Lambert (Kirby)

David Dunham (Grimace)

Alpha Iota Pledge Class – Spring 2008

Joseph Perruzza (Brady)

Stephen Gaudette (Mac)

Nicholas Tuper (Captain)

Joshua Baird (Sweet)

Ross Snow (Dude)

Michael Deming (Shaggy)

Phil Whiting (Scooby)

Alpha Kappa Pledge Class – Fall 2008

Jason MacLean (Gumby)

Jadon Norton (Towlie)

Alpha Lambda Pledge Class – Spring 2009

Jake Kaufman (Luigi)

Jon Redman (Bags)

Justin Clark (Skipper)

Rob Turner (Fudd)

Chris Morin (Scuba)

Alpha Mu Pledge Class – Spring 2010

Zac Carlson (Cash)

Alex Farrell (Slinky)

Josh Disotelle (Squirtle)

Ryan Duff (Gossamer)

Matt Chilson (Moony)

Andrew Meeder (Moto)

Julian Carey (Goggles)

Alpha Nu Pledge Class – Fall 2010

Chris Biela (Edison)

Mike TeWinkle (Star)

Doug Reynolds (Ahab)

Brian Dunn (Yosemite)

Alpha Xi Pledge Class – Spring 2011

Nick Brumagin (Hose)

Patrick Bark (Maxwell)

Ryan Dempsey (Tiger)

Paul Cooper (UPS)

Rob Colwell (T Bone)

Brian Boles Jr. (Private)

Austin Ridley (Forrest)

Chris Drazan (Gilligan)

Trevor Scheer (Chewy)

Alpha Omicron Pledge Class – Fall 2011

Derek Snyder (Turk)

Kory Shick (Ghandi)

Alpha Pi Pledge Class – Spring 2012

Anthony Whiteman (Orion)

Kevin Gosda (Thor)

Adam Lieberman (Britton)

Frankie DiCesare (Bomb)

Brian Walker (Shammie)

Alpha Rho Pledge Class – Fall 2012

Matt Butler (Jeeves)

Tim Troiano (Don)

Eric Roundsville (Oscar)

Alex Elia (Outback)

Eric Bow (Cliff)

Alpha Tau Pledge Class – Spring 2013

Tyler Phillippi (Wakko)

Daniel David (Scout)

Joe Seitz (Sonic)

Aaron Starkey (Blastoise)

James Daus (Avalanche)

Alpha Upsilon Pledge Class – Fall 2013

Brendan Sheridan (Nautic)

Alpha Phi Pledge Class – Spring 2014

Max Hecht (Frosty)

Adam Johnson (Indi)

James Haviland (Jayrok)

Ronald Neamon Jr. (Levi)

Felix Paulino (Mufasa)

Don Schrader (Poocah)

Mike Dobmeier (Quartz)

Daniel Gowdie (Sochie)

Zachary Harper (Thurgood)

Collin Kratzer (Traits)

Tim Rivet (Tugger)

Patrick Breen (Zigs)

Alpha Chi Pledge Class – Fall 2014

Tyler Ribble (Shades)

Troy Brown (Achilles)

Stephen Eaton (Manhatten)

Derek Perry (Kong)

Zachary Bogart (Cheddar)

Mike Metzger (King)

Alpha Psi Pledge Class – Spring 2015

Joe Davidowicz (Foghorn)

Cortland Chapter Brothers

Charter Brothers

Leon O’Connell (Droopy)

Mark O’Connell (Chef)

Mark Lorant (Sorta)

Nick Stamoulactos (Bait)

Pat Daughton (OPT)

Joe Brutavan (Wolverine)

Ron Stetkewicz II (Mustang)

Matt Sudol (Ty)

Dana Galloway (Rack)

Scott Widor (Tuba)

Craig Zern (Hyburn)

Shawn Hannan (Kuffs)

Alpha Pledge Class – Spring 1999

Jim Cologgi (Star Child)

Rob Norton (Pile)

Gibson Barriga (Meadows)

Beta Pledge Class – Spring 2000

Tom Durkot (Green)

Justin Hobbie (Gieco)

Ryan Koluch (Spigot)

Kevin Raftery (Killer)

Brendan McMahon (Flinstone)